Lorrie Hardy Directory Photo

Lorrie Hardy

Administrative Director
Office of Graduate Medical Education, Medical Education
Deborah Beezhold Directory Photo

Deborah J Beezhold

Family Medicine Senior Residency Program Administrator
Office of Graduate Medical Education, Family Medicine
Sophia Bienek-Cate Directory Photo

Sophia Bienek-Cate

Psychiatry Residency Program Administrator
Behavioral Medicine & Psychiatry, Medical Education, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Linda Shaffer Directory Photo

Linda Shaffer

General Surgery Senior Residency Program Administrator
Office of Graduate Medical Education, Medical Education, Surgery
Cindy Thompson Directory Photo

Cindy Thompson

Senior Residency Program Administrator
Medical Education, Office of Graduate Medical Education, Orthopaedics
Holly Alvarez Directory Photo

Holly Alvarez

Behavioral Medicine Fellowships Program Manager
Office of Graduate Medical Education
Brittany Arruda Directory Photo

Brittany Arruda

Residency Program Manager
Anesthesiology, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Sheri Campbell Directory Photo

Sheri Campbell

Internal Medicine Residency Program Manager
Medical Education, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Andrea Clemmer Directory Photo

Andrea Clemmer

Pathology Residency/Hematopathology Fellowship/Surgical Pathology Fellowship Program Manager
Pathology, Medical Education, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Vicki Eckert Directory Photo

Vicki Eckert

Rural Family Medicine Residency Program and Fellowships Manager
Office of Graduate Medical Education, Eastern Division, Department of Family Medicine - Eastern Division
Sara Friedel Directory Photo

Sara Friedel

Digestive Diseases/Hematology-Oncology Fellowships Program Manager
Office of Graduate Medical Education
Deniece Hamilton Directory Photo

Deniece Hamilton

Internal Medicine Residency Program Manager
Office of Graduate Medical Education, Medical Education
Christine Hayes Directory Photo

Christine Hayes

Program Manager Plastic Surgery Residency, Vascular Surgery Fellowship
Surgery, Office of Graduate Medical Education, Medical Education
Luke Iliff Directory Photo

Luke Iliff

Pediatric Residency Program Manager
Pediatrics, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Autumn King Directory Photo

Autumn King

Dermatology, Infectious Diseases, Nephrology Program Manager
Office of Graduate Medical Education, Medical Education, Medicine
Barbara Kirby Directory Photo

Barbara Kirby

Transitional Year Residency Program Administrator
Office of Graduate Medical Education, Medical Education
Crystal Komindo Directory Photo

Crystal Komindo

Cardiology and Interventional Cardiology Fellowship Programs Manager
Medical Education, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Kim Lanham Directory Photo

Kim Lanham

Otolaryngology Residency Program Manager
Otolaryngology/Head & Neck Surgery, Obstetrics & Gynecology, Medical Education, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Kelly Minardo Directory Photo

Kelly Minardo

Radiology Program Manager, Residency Programs
Radiology, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Jeanette Morency Directory Photo

Jeanette Morency

Residency Program Manager
Emergency Medicine, Orthopaedics, Medical Education, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Sydney Nestor Directory Photo

Sydney Nestor

Emergency Medicine Program Manager, Residency Programs
Emergency Medicine, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Tony Roush Directory Photo

Tony Roush

Pulmonary Fellowship Program Manager; Part-Time GME Office
Medical Education, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Danielle Schneider Directory Photo

Danielle Schneider

Ophthalmology Residency Program and Fellowships Manager
Office of Graduate Medical Education, Ophthalmology, Medical Education
Valerie Sedney, C-TAGME Directory Photo

Valerie A Sedney, C-TAGME

Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Residency Program and Neonatal/Perinatal Fellowship Progam Administrator
Office of Graduate Medical Education, Medical Education, Pediatrics
Eleni Spirou Directory Photo

Eleni Spirou

Neurosurgery and Urology Residency Programs Manager
Office of Graduate Medical Education, Surgery, Medical Education
Erin VanDenLangenberg Directory Photo

Erin N VanDenLangenberg

Radiation Oncology Residency Program Manager
Medical Education, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Jaclyn Weese Directory Photo

Jaclyn Weese

Endocrinology and Rheumatology Fellowships Program Manager
Office of Graduate Medical Education
Timothy Williams Directory Photo

Timothy Williams

Obstetrics and Gynecology Residency Program Manager
Office of Graduate Medical Education, Obstetrics & Gynecology

Beth Zapotosky

Neurology Residency Program Manager
Neurology, Medical Education, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Donna Davisson Directory Photo

Donna Davisson

Program Assistant II
Medical Education, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Rebecca Elmo Directory Photo

Rebecca MacKenzie Elmo

Accreditation Specialist
Medical Education, Office of Graduate Medical Education
Manuel Vallejo Directory Photo

Manuel C. Vallejo

Assistant Dean & DIO for GME, Vice Chair for Faculty Development and Institutional Affairs, Professor
Medical Education, Anesthesiology, Office of Graduate Medical Education

Ashley Walters

Administrative Assistant
Office of Graduate Medical Education